CINTA CENAT CENUT : Season 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

link Season 2

 

 

 

20 thoughts on “CINTA CENAT CENUT : Season 2

  1. Kenapa episode depan GoodBye Princess sih?? Seperti putri ga akan ada lagi.. Putri-Rafael udah cocok banget dibandingkan Rafael-Candy..

  2. iu tuh jangan penyecut bales dong loe jgn beraninya coment di balik nama antis dong dasar pengecut liat loe ya kalo loe ngejelekin nama smash smash blast gak takut sama antis kl berani di depan anak2 smash biar dia tau kl kelakuan antis begitu kita sebagai sb kita siap 24 jam untuk smash,smash itu kereeeeeeen abiiiizzzz.

  3. actually I really like Jack here and I wish Candy be with him instead of rafael. He better comes back with Putri, if don’t, this story will be so weird. Will you change girls again in CCC3? It seems like SMASH are playboys. Better the girls are longlasting.

  4. makin seru & menegangkan ceritanya..
    tp bwt cenat cenut kepala lht co rafa mrah2 sama kak rangga
    haha..
    maunya yg berperan antagonis jgn terlalu byk bacot la..
    pusing lhtnya
    hoho..

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s