MISSING YOU (official) by “The Heartbreaker” CCCgirls

Dulu aku tinggalkanmu
Dulu aku lupakanmu
Dan aku berpaling untuknya…
(yeahhh)

Maaf sayangku tak tahu (yeahhh)
Betapa kau cinta aku (yeahhh)
Kini ku sadari ku salah
Please, baby comeback…

Reff 1 :

Baby I’m missing you badly
Wishing you, here with me
Never let you go away
Don’t wanna lose you again

Baby tataplah mataku
Coba rasakan cintaku
Ku berjanji kan s’lalu setia
Bersama selamanya

Reff 2 :
Aku kan selalu di sini
Menunggu kau kembali
Ku tak akan berpaling
Tulus ku berjanji

Baby I’m missing you badly
Wishing you, here with me
Never let you go away
Don’t wanna lose you again

Code :

Oh Baby baby tak ada lagi
Kau di hati, itu dulu
Kini ku kan selalu di sisi
Bersamamu sampai akhir

Baby I’m missing you badly
Wishing you, here with me
Never let you go away
Don’t wanna lose you again
(2 x)

Don’t wanna lose you again
Don’t wanna lose you again

“The Heartbreaker” CCCgirls are: Eriska Rein, Zaneta Georgina, Faby Marcelia (under courtesy KECI music), Aelke Mariska (under courtesy NAGASWARA)
produced & composed by Emilbias @emilbias music by Adrian Popo @adrianpopo for “OST Cinta Cenat Cenut session 2” @cintacenatcenut
mixed & mastering by Pongky Prasetyo @Tehillah studio
videoclip by Harli Rusdiantoro @harlirusdi & Ferry Fernandes @ferry_fernandez
edited by Doni Sumantri & Nugroho

60 thoughts on “MISSING YOU (official) by “The Heartbreaker” CCCgirls

  1. Keren banget lagunya, apalagi vc dan yang nyanyinya bagus banget…
    T.O.P deh buat lagu “Missing You”

  2. kereen …
    suaranya k’ Aelke imuuut bangeet, bikin gemes xD
    ayo dong SM*SH kolaborasi sama The Heartbreaker CCC Girls,
    trus ada duet pasangan msg2, pasti keren deh … ! :))

  3. KEREN BNGT SUARA.A KAK ERISKA REINISHA,KAK ZANETA GEORGINA,KAK FABY MARCELIA,N KK AELKE MARISKA,QU SMPE KETIDURAN DNGER SUARA MRK HEHEH :)HEEHE,I LIKE IT🙂,QU JG SUKA PAS REFF YG BGIAN 1.A :
    BABY I’M MISSING YOU BADLY,WISHING YOU,HERE WITH ME,NEVER LET YOU GO AWAY,DON’T WANNA YOU AGAIN🙂,POKOK.A KEREN N BAGUSSS BNGT DECH🙂,QU SUKA SMA SUARA.A KAK ERISKA REINISHA BAGUS BNGT🙂

  4. Wahhh keren n merdu bngtz lgu.a jd in girlband ajh d tmbh sm kk natasya rizki jd keren lhooo…..I like it trutama yg suaranx bgus ka aelke mariska….ka aelke I like you imutzzzz,,,,,,

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s